EGBL - U 17 Division 1


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Minsk BELARUS
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 17-20.10.19 Grodno BELARUS
   I stage 24-27.10.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




 
 European Girls
Basketball League
       
 SEASON 2019/2020
  
U17/2003-2004/   
Division 1
 
A group 
Grodnooblsport-BC Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus 
RGUOR Minsk   Minsk , Belarus 
DUSSH UGMK Junior Ekaterinburg , Russia

B group 
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina
 
Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia 

Basketball club Haga BG Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden   
Sport club BAT Kaszuby  Sierakowice , Poland
 
C group
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia 
Basketball school Riga/Centrs Riga , Latvia 
Basketball team  COP   St.Petersburg , Russia
Basketball club MUKS Poznan  Poznan , Poland
 
 
D group 
HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland     
CFBB U16W Luxembourg , Luxembourg
 
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway 
 
Young Angels Academy  Košice , Slovakia
 

I stage    17-20.10.2019   
Grodno/Belarus            A+C
I stage    24-27.10.2019   
Saulkrasti/Latvia          B+D
II stage  16-19.01.2020    Turiba/Riga/Latvia       D+C
II stage  16-19.01.2020    Tsmoki/Minsk/Belarus A+B
III stage 27.02-01.03.2020
Sierakowice/Poland  
B+C
III stage 27.02-01.03.2020
Saulkrasti/Latvia        A+D
Final        9-12.04.2020      Kolibri/Riga/Latvia   

 


 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32