EGBL - I STAGE 03-06.11.16 St.Petersburg RUSSIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
   SUPERFINAL 06-09.04.17 Smorgon BELARUS
   III STAGE 16-19.03.17 Tallinn ESTONIA
   II STAGE 26-29.01.17 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 03-06.11.16 St.Petersburg RUSSIA
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017
U 12 /2005-2006/
I stage 

03. - 06.November 2016  

                                    St.Petersburg  RUSSIA

 A group
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
Basketball Academy Tallinn Kalev   Tallinn , Estonia
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp St.Petersburg , Russia

B group
Liepaja Basketball school  Liepaja , Latvia
SDJSOR Smorgon  Smorgon , Belarus
SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp II  St.Petersburg , Russia
 
                                                                Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord   Tallinn , Estonia  

ONLINE


04.11.2016
9.00   Kupchinskij Olimp II-SDJSOR Smorgon    34:48

10.20
Liepaja BS-  Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord             109:2

11.40
Sport club Audentes  - BA Tallinn Kalev   46:19

13.30
Kupchinskij Olimp  - BS Riga/Ridzene      58:44

14.50
Kupchinskij Olimp II - Liepaja BS              18:49

16.10
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord-SDJSOR Smorgon   10:53

17.30
BS Riga/Ridzene - Sport club Audentes   35:52

18.50
BA Tallinn Kalev - Kupchinskij Olimp         31:55 


05.11.2016
8.00
Kupchinskij Olimp II-Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord  46:3 
9.20 BS Riga/Ridzene - BA Tallinn Kalev              35:28
10.40
Liepaja BS- SDJSOR Smorgon                     47:24

12.00
Kupchinskij Olimp-Sport club Audentes
   36:46   

14.00 Game 13 Riga/Ridzene–Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord   63:5

15.20 Game 14 Tallinn/Kalev–Kupchinskij Olimp II    46:48

16.40 Game 15  SC Audentes – SDJSOR Smorgon       58:23

18.00 Game 16  Kupchinskij Olimp – Liepaja BS
         58:48

06.11.2016

9.00  
7.-8. palce game Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord–Tallinn/Kalev   6:59
10.20 5.-6. place game Riga/Ridzene–Kupchinskij Olimp      51:13
11.40
3.-4. place game Smorgon - Liepaja BS                          41:28

13.00
1.-2. place game SC Audentes - Kupchinskij Olimp      26:19
14.30
Closing Ceremony

CONTACTS:
Daniel Monahov
GSM: +7 911 9262756
E-mail: K.Olimp2005@yandex.ru

Gatin Dmitriy
GSM: +7 921 7527140
E-mail: K.Olimp2005@yandex.ru
 

GAME ARENA:
Sports hall of SPB GBOU DOD SDYUSSHOR "KUPCHINSKY OLYMPUS" Address: Sofiyskaya ulitsa, 40/4, Saint Petersburg.
Phone: 8 (812)269-21-75 http://олимп-баскет.рф

 

HOTEL:
Hotel "Planeta".
Address: Sankt-Peterburg, Ordzhonikidze 44 build.5, lit.A
Phone: 8 (812) 402-44-55 http://planeta-hotel.ru  
 

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32