EGBL - II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  






EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U15
/2003-2004/
 
       Tallinn , Estonia        
11-14.01.2018

Group E
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia
 
Basketball Academy Tallinn/Kalev Tallinn , Estonia
Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia

Group H
Pomerania 2004  Gdansk , Poland
High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina
Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland

 
12.01.2018
09:00 I.Miglinieka SS - Ukraine U15                    43:67

10:30 BA Tallinn Kalev - BC Nokia                       30:47

12:00 BC Sparta & K-High School Basketlab     63:27

13:30 SS Tukums - Pomerania 2004                   67:66

15:00 Ukraine U15- BC Sparta & K                      32:53
16:30 High School Basketlab-Miglinieka SS      37:17

18:00 Pomerania 2004 - BA Tallinn Kalev          30:54

19:30 BC Nokia - SS Tukums
                                69:45

13.01.2018

09:00 SS Tukums - Ukraine U15                           28:65

10:30 BA Tallinn Kalev-High School Basketlab 26:54

12:00 BC Sparta & K - BC Nokia                           72:19

13:30 I.Miglinieka SS - Pomerania 2004             36:46

15:00 High School Basketlab - SS Tukums         66:36

16:30 Ukraine U15- BA Tallinn Kalev                   46:23

18:00 BC Nokia - I.Miglinieka SS                           40:26

19:30 Pomerania 2004 - BC Sparta & K               15:81
                                                                               
14.01.2018

09:00 BC Nokia - Pomerania 2004                       46:33

10:30 I.Miglinieka SS - SS Tukums                       41:52

12:00 Ukraine U15- High School Basketlab        55:51

13:30 BC Sparta & K - BA Tallinn Kalev               55:20

14:45 Closing Ceremony

 


Contact:
EDUARD BEILINSON
GSM: +372 5805 7674
bctallinn@gmail.com
 


Accomodation: 
Hotel Ecoland
Randvere tee 155, Tallinn
Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum Gymnasium
Läänemere tee 31, Tallinn

 









































































































Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32