EGBL - I STAGE 01-03.10.16 DAUGAVPILS LATVIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
   SUPERFINAL 13-16.04.17 Košice SLOVAKIA
   III STAGE 09-12.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III STAGE 02-05.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 24-27.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 24-27.11.16 Spisska Nova Ves SLOVAKIA
   I STAGE 01-03.10.16 DAUGAVPILS LATVIA
   I STAGE 13-16.10.16 NOVI SAD SERBIJA
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017
U 18 /1999-2000/
I stage 

29.September - 02.October 2016  

                                     Daugavpils , Latvia

Group A
HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia
Sport school Jelgava  Jelgava , Latvia
Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland
Group D
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski , Poland

SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa  Odessa , Ukraine
VBW GTK Gdynia  Gdynia , Poland

ONLINE

30.09.2016 

9.00 Daugavpils sport school - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa  52:37

10.30 Sport school Jelgava - MKK Sokolow SA             58:41

12.00 HBA PHYK Cadets - VBW GTK Gdynia                  53:47

13.30 BC Helmi Basket  - Basketball club Sparta&K   60:39

15.00 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa - Sport school Jelgava     24:50

17.15 MKK Sokolow SA  - Daugavpils sport school      46:51

18.45 VBW GTK Gdynia - BC Helmi Basket                    22:74

20.15 BC Sparta&K - HBA PHYK Cadets                        40:41

01.10.2016 

9.00 Sport school Jelgava -  VBW GTK Gdynia             62:35

10.30 Daugavpils sport school - BC Sparta&K             39:61

12.00 HBA PHYK Cadets - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa          48:42

13.30 BC Helmi Basket - MKK Sokolow SA                    50:42

15.00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Daugavpils sport school      34:69

16.30 BC Sparta&K - Sport school Jelgava                  26:36

18.00 MKK Sokolow SA - HBA PHYK Cadets                 38:57

19.30 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa - BC Helmi Basket            42:60

02.10.2016 

7.30 MKK Sokolow SA - BC Sparta&K                            36:54

9.00 Sport school Jelgava  - HBA PHYK Cadets          48:39

10.30 Daugavpils sport school - BC Helmi Basket     42:52

12.00 VBW GTK Gdynia - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa            40:35

13.30 Closing Cermony
 


CONTACTS : Irina Romaņenko +371 22 3333 65 ,  iroma68@inbox.lv
 
SPORT HALL:  Daugavpils Olimpiskais Centrs Address: Stadiona street 1, Daugavpils, LV-5401 Phone: +371 65 422 326  

HOTEL:  All teams will be accommodated in „Dinaburg Hotel” Address: Dobeles street 39, Daugavpils, LV-5404 Phone: +371 22 332 243
 




Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32