EGBL - III STAGE 09-12.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
   SUPERFINAL 13-16.04.17 Košice SLOVAKIA
   III STAGE 09-12.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III STAGE 02-05.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 24-27.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 24-27.11.16 Spisska Nova Ves SLOVAKIA
   I STAGE 01-03.10.16 DAUGAVPILS LATVIA
   I STAGE 13-16.10.16 NOVI SAD SERBIJA
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017

U 18 /1999-2000/
 

III stage

09. -12. February 2017
Kuremaa , Estonia


ONLINE

 

Group C
Stellazzurra Basketball Academy  Roma , Italy
CFBB Luxembourg Girl   Luxembourg
VBL Topsportschool   Brussels , Belgium
Basketball Gimnasium Lulea  Lulea , Sweden

Group D
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
MPKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski , Poland

SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa  Odessa , Ukraine
VBW GTK Gdynia  Gdynia , Poland
 

10.02.2017

9.00  
CFBB Luxembourg Girl - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa     60:27
10.30
VBL Topsportschool - MKK Sokolow SA                56:33
12.00
Stellazzurra BA - VBW GTK Gdynia                         0:20
13.30
BG Lulea  - Basketball club Sparta&K                   47:54
15.00 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa -
VBL Topsportschool         26:87
16.30 MKK Sokolow SA  -
CFBB Luxembourg Girl          38:45
18.00 VBW GTK Gdynia –
BG Lulea                                   35:72
19.30 Basketball club Sparta&K -
Stellazzurra BA        20:0

11.02.2017

9.00
VBL Topsportschool  -  VBW GTK Gdynia               68:44
10.30
CFBB Luxembourg Girl - BC Sparta&K                 52:45
12.00
Stellazzurra BA - SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa                 0:20
13.30
BG Lulea  - MKK Sokolow SA                                  42:28
15.00 VBW GTK Gdynia -
CFBB Luxembourg Girl          38:55
16.30 BC Sparta&K –
VBL Topsportschool                     31:55
18.00 MKK Sokolow SA -
Stellazzurra BA                        0:20
19.30 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa -
BG Lulea                            44:64

12.02.2017

9.00  
CFBB Luxembourg Girl - VBL Topsportschool     30:43
10.30
BG Lulea – Stellazzurra BA                                    20:0
10.30 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odessa - BC Sparta&K                    45:61

12.00 MKK Sokolow SA - VBW GTK Gdynia                     37:48

13.15
Closing Cermony  
 


Accommodation  & Sport hall :
KUREMAA UJULA
Kuremaa, Jõgeva mk. 48445
Tel: 77 32247, Faks: 77 32248

Contacts :
EDGARS ZANDERS
GSM: +371 20 60 60 17
E-mail: edgars@eybl.lv

INGRIDA DAUGAVIETE
GSM: +371 29 20 35 36
E-mail: marketing@eybl.lv

 
















































Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32