EGBL - III stage 7-10.03.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA


Welcome
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
   III stage 7-10.03.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   III stage 7-10.03.19 Krakow POLAND
   II stage 31.01-03.02.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 31.01-03.02.19 Parnu ESTONIA
   I stage 1-4.11.18 Daugavpils LATVIA
   I stage 1-4.11.18 Raubichi Minsk region BELARUS
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



European Girls Basketball League     
Season 2018/2019

III stage     
U18 /2001-2002/

07-10.03.2019       
Saulkrasti , LATVIA        

Group B
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia

COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus
BK Rig Mark  Kinna , Sweden
 
Group C  

Stellazzura Basketball Academy  Roma , Italy

Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia
Basketball Club Alvik Basket  Stockholm , Sweden
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
 
 
 
08.03.2019
09.00 Stellazzura - Sport school Parnu  34:45
10.30 Daugavpils - BK Rig Mark               43:62
12.00 Alvik Basket - COR Viktoria            60:52
13.30 Riga/Ridzene - Riga/TTP                71:33
15.00 Sport school Parnu - Daugavpils  56:44
16.30 BK Rig Mark  - Stellazzura              65:39
18.00 Riga/TTP  - Alvik Basket                 53:55
19.30 COR Viktoria - Riga/Ridzene         40:56

09.03.2019
09.00 Daugavpils - Riga/TTP                     59:54
10.30 Stellazzura - COR Viktoria              31:50
12.00 Alvik Basket-Sport school Parnu   67:62
13.30 Riga/Ridzene  - BK Rig Mark           50:48
15.00 COR Viktoria  - Daugavpils              53:39
16.30 Riga/TTP  - Stellazzura                    61:44
18.00 Sport school Parnu-Riga/Ridzene 65:48
19.30 BK Rig Mark - Alvik Basket              46:57

10.03.2019
08.00 Sport school Parnu - BK Rig Mark  64:55
09.30 Daugavpils - Stellazzura                 79:47
11.00 Alvik Basket - Riga/Ridzene           44:67
12.30 Riga/TTP - COR Viktoria                   65:64
13.45 Closing Ceremony  
 
CONTACTS :
Alvis Daugavietis           
+371 27143036
alvis@eybl.lv

 
Sport hall :
Saulkrasti sports center
3 Smilsu street, Saulkrasti, Latvia
 
Hotel:
Minhauzena Unda”
74 Ainazu street,Saulkrasti,Latvia

 
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32