2002/2003

 Teams 1986/1987
 1. stage Riga 04-06.10.2002
 2  stage Vilnius 31.01. – 02.02.2003
  FINAL Tallin ? 2003
Teams 1988/1989
 1. stage Riga 01 – 03.11.2002
 2.  stage Rapla 17 – 19.01.2003
 3.  stage Moscow 07 – 09.03.2003
  FINAL Grodno 23 – 25.05.2003
Teams 1986/1987
 1. Ukraine-86 UKRAINE
 2.  Lithuania-86 LITHUANIA
 3.  Estonia-86 ESTONIA
 4.  Latvia-87 LATVIA
Teams 1988/1989
 1. Trinta-89 RUSSIA
 2.  Rapla ESTONIA
 3. ASMS BELORUSSIA
 4.  Kolibri LATVIA
 5. Samara RUSSIA
 6.  Viktoria BELORUSSIA
 7.  Trinta-89 RUSSIA
 8.  Ridzene LATVIA
1986/1987
4 – 6.10.2002 RIGA LATVIA

Team places and points after the 1st stage

No.
Surname
Country
Points
 1. Nikolai Estonia 74
 2.  Rakutite Lithuania 52
 3. Sazarenko Ukraine 48
 4.  Zaricka Ukraine 43
 5.  Limbaha Latvia 39
 6.  Ponoiova Ukraine 37
 7. Domaratska Ukraine 37
 8. Rekke Latvia 33
 9. Aleksandrova Estonia 33
 10. Nimroda  Latvia 29
 11.  Monkute  Lithuania 29
1988/1989
1 – 3.11.2002 RIGA LATVIA

Team places and points after 1st stage

 1. ASMS  Minsk, Belorussia 10
 2.  Kolibri  Riga, Latvia 8
 3.  Olimpiec  Samara, Russia 6
 4.  Viktoria Grodno, Belorussia 5
 5.  Trinta 89  Moscow, Russia 4
 6.  Rapla  Rapla, Estonia 3
 7.  Ridzene  Riga, Latvia  2
 8.  Trinta 89  Moscow, Russia  1
The most scoring players after 1st stage
No. Surname Team Points
 1. Babkina Ridzene 79
 2.  Kozun Viktoria 72
 3.  Andruscenko Olimpiec 71
 4.  Gorskova Trinta 88 62
 5. Loginovica ASMS 61
 6.  Kulite Kolibri 56
 7. Pantiuh ASMS 55
 8.  Kiseleva Kolibri 48
 9.  Korovuskina Olimpiec 45
 10. Dragun Viktoria 44
 11.  Moskaleva Olimpiec 44
1988/1989
17 – 19.01.2003, RAPLA, ESTONIA

Team places and points after the 2nd stage

 1. Saurina Trinta 88 Moscow, Russia 10
 2. Olimpiec Samara, Russia 8
 3. ASMS Minsk, Belorussia 6
 4. Kolibri Riga, Latvia 5
 5.  Viktoria Grodno, Belorussia  4
 6.  Rapla  Rapla, Estonia  3
 7.  Ridzene  Riga, Latvia  2
 8.  Trinta 89 Moscow, Russia  1
Team places and points after 1st and 2nd stage
1. ASMS Minsk, Belorussia  16
 2. Trinta 88  Moscow, Russia  14
 3.  Olimpiec  Samara, Russia  14
 4.  Kolibri  Riga, Latvia  13
 5.  Viktoria  Grodno, Belorussia  9
 6.  Rapla  Rapla, Estonia  6
 7.  Ridzene  Riga, Latvia  4
 8.  Trinta 89  Moscow, Russia  2
The most scoring players after the 2nd stage
1. Andruscenko Olimpiec 83
 2.  Solniskina Trinta 88  69
 3.  Evlanova  Trinta 89  63
 4.  Gorskova  Trinta 88  59
 5.  Neimane  Kolibri  58
 6.  Lihtarovica  Viktoria  58
 7.  Putnina  Kolibri  57
 8.  Babkina  Ridzene  57
 9.  Loginovica  ASMS  55
 10.  Gasper  ASMS  51
 11.  Chernova  Olimpiec  48
The most scoring players after the 1st and the 2nd stages
 1. Andruscenko  Olimpiec 154
 2.  Babkina  Ridzene  136
 3.  Gorskova  Trinta 88  121
 4.  Loginovica  ASMS  116
 5.  Solniskina  Trinta 88  110
 6.  Evlanova  Trinta 89  106
 7.  Kozun  Viktorija  101
 8.  Gasper  ASMS  93
 9.  Korovuskina  Olimpiec  92
 10.  Pantuh  ASMS  92
1988/89
07 – 09.03.2003, MOSCOW, RUSSIA

Team places and points after the 3rd stage

 1. Trinta 88 Moscow, Russia  10
 2.  ASMS  Minsk, Belorussia  8
 3.  Olimpiec  Samara, Russia  6
 4.  Viktoria  Grodno, Belorussia  5
 5.  Kolibri  Riga, Latvia  4
 6.  Ridzene  Riga, Latvia  3
 7.  Rapla  Rapla, Estonia  2
 8.  Trinta 89  Moscow, Russia  1
Team places and places after the 1st, 2nd and 3rd stages
 1.  Trinta 88  Moscow, Russia 24
 2.  ASMS  Minsk, Belorussia  24
 3.  Olimpiec  Samara, Russia  20
 4.  Kolibri Riga, Latvia  17
 5.  Viktoria  Grodno, Belorussia  14
 6.  Rapla  Rapla, Estonia  8
 7.  Ridzene  Riga, Latvia  7
 8.  Trinta 89  Moscow, Russia  3
The most scoring players after the 3rd stage
 1. Rausberg  Rapla  68
 2.  Solniskina  Trinta 88  61
 3.  Loginovica  ASMS  58
 4.  Turukina  ASMS  52
 5.  Evlanova  Trinta 89  52
 6.  Cernova  Olimpiec  52
 7.  Puu  Rapla  50
 8.  Jermalajeva  Trinta 88  49
 9.  Savina  Trinta 88  49
 10.  Babkina  Ridzene  49
The most scoring players after the 1st, 2nd and 3rd stages
 1. Andruscenko  Olimpiec  199
 2.  Babkina  Ridzene  185
 3.  Loginovica  ASMS  174
 4.  Solniskina  Trinta 88  171
 5.  Gorskova  Trinta 88  165
 6. Evlanova  Trinta 89  158
 7.  Turukina  ASMS  145
 8.  Viktorija  Viktorija  143
 9.  Rapla  Rapla  138
 10.  Kolibri  Kolibri  131
1988/89
23 -25.06.2003, Grodno, Belorussia
SUPER FINAL

Team places after the final
2003/2004 season

 1.  ASMS  Minsk Belarussia
 2.  Trinta 88  Moscow  Russia
 3.  Olimpiec  Samara  Russia
 4.  Kolibri  Riga  Latvia
 5.  Rapla  Rapla  Estonia
 6.  Viktoria  Grodno  Belorussia
The most scoring players after the final
1.  Andruscenko Olimpiec  253
2.  Loginovica  ASMS 232
3.  Solniskina  Trinta 88  232
 4.  Rausberg  Rapla  206
 5.  Gorskova  Trinta 88  192
 6.  Kozun  Viktoria  180