2011/2012

PHOTOS

SEASON 2011/2012

1997/1998

U15

Stages

Stage I 6.-9.October 2011 Czluchow,Poland 

Stage I 13.-16.October 2011 Riga,Latvia

Stage II 8.-11.December 2011 Moscow,Russia

Stage II 15.-18.December 2011 Minsk, Belarus

 Stage III 16.-19.February 2012 Helsinki,Finland

Stage III 13.-16.March 2012 Kuremaa,Estonia

Superfinal  19.-22.April 2012  Vilnius , Lithuania !!!

 Team Participants

1. Basketball school Riga/Ridzene   Riga,Latvia

2. Basketball club Spartak   Vidnoje,Russia

3. RGUOR Minsk   Minsk,Belarus

4. Pomerania 97  Gdansk,Poland

5. Basketball club Star  Tallinn,Estonia

6. Basketball club Wartti Basket Helsinki,Finland

7. A.Gomelski Olympic reserve school  Moscow,Russia

8. Pomerania 98   Gdansk,Poland

9.Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo,Finland

10. SDJSOR Samara   Samara,Russia

11.Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga,Latvia

12.Sports school Jelgava  Jelgava,Latvia

13.Basketball school Trinta I  Moscow,Russia

14.Basketball school Trinta II Moscow,Russia

15.Basketball club Penza   Penza,Russia

16. LKC – Panevezys   Panevezys,Lithuania

1995/1996

U17

Stages

Stage I 15.-18.September 2011 Belgorod,Russia

Stage I 22.-25.  September 2011 Smogron,Belorussia

Stage II 10.-13. November 2011 Ostroleka,Poland

Stage II 17.-20. November 2011  Moscow,Russia

Stage III 19.-22. January 2012 Riga,Latvia

Stage III 26.-29. January 2012 Moscow,Russia

SUPERFINAL 03.-06 May 2012 Czluchow,Poland !!!

 Team Participants

1. SDJSOR Smorgon   Smorgon,Belorussia

2. SDJSOR Trinta I   Moscow,Russia

3. SDJSOR Trinta II   Moscow,Russia

4. LKC-V.Knasiaus KM   Klaipeda,Lithuania

5. MUKS Unia Basket   Ostroleka,Poland

6. Berdiansk DJSS-95   Berdiansk,Ukraine

7. SDJSOR No.5    Belgorod,Russia

8. Basketball club Kolibri   Riga,Latvia

9. HBA PHYK Cadets   Helsinki,Finland

10. Sport club Audentes   Tallinn,Estonia

11. A.Gomelski Olympic reserve school Moscow,Russia

12. B/C Horsholm BBK   Copenhagen,Denmark

13. OSSM PZKosz Mazovia   Warsawa,Poland

14. OSSM PZKosz Pomerania   Gdansk,Poland

15. Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera,Latvia

16. Basketball club Penza  Penza,Russia

Results U 15 season 2011/2012

EEGBL III stage
13.-16.03.2012
Kuremaa Estonia     

Results

A group                                                           B group        

Basketball club Spartak Vidnoje/Russia/       Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  /Latvia /

Basketball club Tartu Kalev/Estonia/             Basketball school Riga/TTP /Latvia/

A.Gomelski school Moskow/Russia/             Basketbal club Star /Estonia/

Basketball club Penza Penza/Russia/             Sport school Jelgava  /Latvia /      

B S Riga/TTP /LV/  – Basketball club Spartak /RU/                     52:64

B S Riga/Ridzene /LV/-  B C Tartu Kalev /EE/                               57:28

Sport school Jelgava/LV/  – A.Gomelski school /RU/                 32:59

Basketbal club Star/EE/ – Basketball club Penza /RU/              41:36

B C Tartu Kalev /EE/  – Basketball school Riga/TTP/LV/           43:59

Basketball club Spartak /RU/  – B S Riga/Ridzene/LV/             47:43

A.Gomelski school /RU/ – Basketbal club Star/EE/                     50:37

Basketball club Penza /RU  – Sport school Jelgava/LV/            42:52

B S Riga/Ridzene /LV/- – Basketball club Penza /RU/              66:36

B S Riga/TTP /LV/  – A.Gomelski school /RU/                             48:51

Basketbal club Star/EE/- Basketball club Spartak /RU/         20:62

Sport school Jelgava/LV/ – B C Tartu Kalev /EE/                       32:42

A.Gomelski school /RU/ – B S Riga/Ridzene /LV/                      33:50

Basketball club Penza /RU/ – B S Riga/TTP /LV/                       29:37

Basketball club Spartak /RU/ -Sport school Jelgava/LV/       105:27

B C Trartu Kalev /EE/ – Basketbal club Star/EE/                     46:18

A.Gomelski school /RU/ – B C Tartu Kalev /EE/                        24:19

Basketball club Spartak /RU/- B C Penza /RU/                        85:32

Sport school Jelgava/LV/ – B S Riga/Ridzene /LV/                29:70

Basketbal club Star/EE/ – B S Riga/TTP /LV/                           31:39

              MVP:

#7 Maria Vadeeva      

Scoring Queen:

#4 Paula Strautmane, BS Riga/Ridzene   

All-Star:  

#32 Ege-Ly Viirmaa, BC STAR 

#9 Kristiana Rikveile, BS Riga/Ridzene 

#18 Milena Gegirova, A.Gomelski School 

#4 Raisa Musina, BC Spartak #9

Amanda Betlere, BS Riga/TTP

EEGBL III stage
U-15
16.-19.02.2012.
Helsinki , Finland
Results


Wartti Basket, FIN – Honka, FIN             35:58

Trinta I, RU  – RGUOR Minsk, BY               36:51

Trinta II, RU  –  Pomerania 97, PL           38:41

WB, FIN  –  Riga/Ridzene 98, LV              72:37

Honka, FIN  – LKC-Panevezys, LT             51:50

Pomerania 97, PL  –  Trinta I, RU              33:49

RGUOR Minsk, BY  – Trinta II, RU             52:15

LKC-Panevezys, LT  –  WB, FIN                 59:57

Riga/Ridzene 98, LV  – Honka, FIN           31:66

Trinta I, RU  – Riga/Ridzene 98, LV          70:39

Trinta II, RU  –  LKC-Panevezys, LT          19:68

WB, FIN  – RGUOR Minsk, BY                     56:50

Honka, FIN  –  Pomerania 97, PL               65:43

LKC-Panevezys, LT  –  Trinta I, RU            65:53

Riga/Ridzene 98, LV –  Trinta II, RU         42:40

Pomerania 97, PL  – WB, FIN                     40:58

RGUOR Minsk, BY  –  Honka, FIN               51:58

Riga/Ridzene 98, LV  -RGUOR Minsk, BY 16:48

LKC-Panevezys, LT – Pomerania 97, PL    56:37

ALL STAR 

Digna Srautmane, Ridzene 98

Valeryia Smarshko, SVSM Minsk

Annukka Salminen, Wartti

Laurita Jurciute, LKC-Panevezys

Meeri Gummerus, Honka

MVP

Laurita Jurciute, LKC-Panevezys


EEGBL II stage
Season 2011/2012  U 15

16-.18.12.2011
Minsk  Belarus 

  Results

   A group                                                 B group

Pomerania 98 Gdansk / Polska /            Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  /Latvia /    

Pomerania 97 Gadnsk / Polska /            Basketball school Riga/TTP /Latvia/

RGUOR Minsk Minsk / Belarus /               Basketbal club Star /Estonia/
           
LKC-Panevezys Panevezys /Lithuania/  Sport school Jelgava  /Latvia /         


16.12.2011 

Pomerania 97 /PL/ – Basketball school Riga/TTP/LV/                52:50                

Pomerania 98 /PL/ – Basketball school Riga/Ridzene /LV/        26:91

RGUOR Minsk /BY/ – Basketbal club Star /EE/                       48:21         

KC-Panevezys /LT/  – Sport school Jelgava  /LV/                            112:31                   

Basketball school Riga/TTP /LV/  – Pomerania 98 /PL/                56:28

B/S Riga/Ridzene  /LV/ – Pomerania 97 /PL/     51:36

Sport school Jelgava  /LV/ – RGUOR Minsk/BY/               14:72                                                   

Basketbal club Star /EE/- LKC-Panevezys /LT/               24:79

LKC-Panevezys /LT/  – Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  /LV/       38:66                  

RGUOR Minsk /BY/ – Basketball school Riga/TTP /LV                             62:42                       

Pomerania 98 /PL/  – Sport school Jelgava  /LV/                              45:42                 

Pomerania 97 /PL/  – Basketbal club Star /EE/                                      43:18                       

Basketball school Riga/TTP /LV/ – LKC-Panevezys /LT/                   35:55                    

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  /LV/ – RGUOR Minsk /BY/              55:40                       

Basketbal club Star /EE/ – Pomerania 98 /PL/                                         48:37

Sport school Jelgava  /LV/ – Pomerania 97 /PL/            24:50

Sport school Jelgava  /LV/ – Basketbal club Star /EE/                     29:55                    

School Riga/Ridzene  /LV/ – Basketball school Riga/TTP /LV/   59:30

Pomerania 98 /PL/ – LKC-Panevezys /LT/                                          29:77                     

RGUOR Minsk /BY/ – Pomerania 97 /PL/                                                44:34                        

EEGBL II stage
Season 2011/2012
U 15
09.-11.12.2011

Moscow Russia

 Results

A group                                                          B group                                               

Basketball club Spartak Vidnoje/Russia/     SDJSOR Trinta I Moscow/Russia/               

SDJSOR Samara Samara/Russia/                 SDJSOR Trinta II Moscow/Russia/    

A.Gomelski school Moskow/Russia/             BC Tapionan Honka Espoo/Finland/   

Basketball club Penza Penza/Russia/          BC Wartti Basket Helsinki /Finland/

SDJSOR Trinta I /RU/- Basketball club Spartak /RU/     45:47                                      

SDJSOR Trinta II /RU/ – SDJSOR Samara /RU/               14:48                                 

BC Tapionan Honka /FI/- A.Gomelski school /RU/         48:39                                   

BC Wartti Basket /FI/ – Basketball club Penza /RU/      72:35                                             

SDJSOR Samara /RU/  – SDJSOR Trinta I /RU/                 51:41                                  

Basketball club Spartak /RU/  – SDJSOR Trinta II /RU/  54:23                                    
                                                                                       
A.Gomelski school /RU/ – BC Wartti Basket /FI/            41:54                                       

Basketball club Penza /RU  – BC Tapionan Honka /FI/   23:52

SDJSOR Trinta II /RU/ – Basketball club Penza /RU/      48:26                               

SDJSOR Trinta I /RU/ – A.Gomelski school /RU/              52:29                                 

BC Wartti Basket /FI/- Basketball club Spartak /RU/     61:68                               

BC Tapionan Honka /FI/ – SDJSOR Samara /RU/             30:61                                            

A.Gomelski school /RU/ – SDJSOR Trinta II /RU/             38:17

Basketball club Penza /RU/ – SDJSOR Trinta I /RU/         22:55                                 

Basketball club Spartak /RU/-BC Tapionan Honka /FI/   49:39                                  

SDJSOR Samara /RU/ – BC Wartti Basket /FI/                  51:37

BC Wartti Basket /FI/ – SDJSOR Trinta II /RU/                61:19                                 

SDJSOR Trinta I /RU/ –  BC Tapionan Honka /FI/            35:26                                     

Basketball club Penza /RU/ – SDJSOR Samara /RU/        28:49                                         

A.Gomelski school /RU/-Basketball club Spartak /RU/   28:62
                                

EEGBL I stage season 2011/2012   U-15
14.-16.10.2011.
Riga, Latvia

Results

Group A                                                                       Group B

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene /LV/   Basketball club Wartti Basket /FIN/    

Basketball school Riga/TTP /LV/            Basketball club Tapiolan Honka /FIN/

Basketbal club Star /EE/                           SDJSOR Trinta I /RU/

Sport school Jelgava  /LV/                        SDJSOR Trinta II /RU/

14.10.2011

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene – Basketball club Wartti Basket            58:57

Basketball school Riga/TTP –Basketball club Tapiolan Honka                   34:37

Basketbal club Star – SDJSOR Trinta I                                                             43:52

Sport school Jelgava – SDJSOR Trinta II                                                         25:46

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene – Basketball club Tapiolan Honka         49:38

Basketball school Riga/TTP – Basketball club Wartti Basket                    31:54

Basketbal club Star – SDJSOR Trinta II                                                           39:28

Sport school Jelgava – SDJSOR Trinta I                                                          22:54

15.10.2011

Basketball club Wartti Basket – Basketbal club Star                                     67:27

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka – Sport school Jelgava                                73:30

SDJSOR Trinta II – Basketball school Riga/TTP                                              26:58

SDJSOR Trinta I – Basketball school Riga/Ridzene                                        33:47

Basketball club Wartti Basket – Sport school Jelgava                                   92:29

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka – Basketbal club Star                                   56:14

SDJSOR Trinta I – Basketball school Riga/TTP                                                32:50

SDJSOR Trinta II – Basketball school Riga/Ridzene                                      27:65

16.10.2011

Basketball school Riga/TTP – Sport school Jelgava                                       68:23

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene – Basketbal club Star                                 48:26

Basketball club Wartti Basket – SDJSOR Trinta I                                           44:46

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka – SDJSOR Trinta II                                       74:11

 

EEGBL I stage Season 2011/2012 U 15
06-09.10.2011
Czluchow Polska

Results


                   A group                                                                   B group
 
Pomerania 98 Gdansk/Polska/                         Basketball club Spartak Vidnoje/Russia/

Pomerania 97 Gadnsk/Polska/                         SDJSOR Samara Samara/Russia/

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk/Belarus/                           A.Gomelski school Moskow/Russia/

LKC-Panevezys Panevezys/Lithuania/           Bryza Kolbudy /Polska/     

07.10.2011

RGUOR Minsk /BY/_ SDJSOR Samara /RU/                                                    35:38

LKC-Panevezys /LT/ – Basketball club Spartak /RU/                                   52:56

Pomerania 97  /PL/ – A.Gomelski school /RU/                                              47:29

Basketball club Spartak /RU/ – RGUOR Minsk /BY/                                     47:46

SDJSOR Samara /RU/ – LKC-Panevezys /LT/                                                49:45

A.Gomelski school /RU/ – Pomerania 98 /PL/                                              55:34

Bryza Kolbudy /PL/ – Pomerania 97 /PL/                                                      45:40

08.10.2011

     Pomerania 98 /PL/ – Basketball club Spartak /RU/                                     44:94

Pomerania 97 /PL/ – SDJSOR Samara /RU/                                                  33:43

RGUOR Minsk /BY/ – A.Gomelski school /RU/                                               60:20

LKC-Panevezys /LT/  – Bryza Kolbudy /PL/                                                  61:51

SDJSOR Samara /RU/  -Pomerania 98 /PL/                                                  67:15

Basketball club Spartak /RU/  -Pomerania 97 /PL/                                    58:45
 
Bryza Kolbudy /PL/  -RGUOR Minsk /BY/                                                      36:54

A.Gomelski school /RU/  -LKC-Panevezys /LT/                                            41:71

09.10.2011

 Bryza Kolbudy /PL/ – A.Gomelski school /RU/                                             54:37

SDJSOR Samara /RU/ – Basketball club Spartak /RU/                              32:61

Pomerania 98 /PL/ – Pomerania 97 /PL/                                                      31:65

RGUOR Minsk /BY/ – LKC-Panevezys /LT/                                                    54:57

MVP
Maria Vadejeva / Spartak,Vidnoje /

Best scorer
Maria Vadejeva / Spartak,Vidnoje /

ALL STARS:

Raisa Musina / Spartak,Vidnoje /
Hanna Brych / RGUOR, Minsk /
Karolina Stawinska / Pomerania 97, Gdansk /
Urte Slavickaite / LKS Panevezys,Panevezys /
Irina Arhipova / SDJSOR , Samara /

Results U 17  Season 2011/2012

EEGBL III stage
Season 2011/2012
U-17
27.-29.01.2012.
Moscow , Russia

SDJSOR-5 Belgorod  – Sport club Audentes             40:72

SDJSOR Trinta I  – HBA PHYK Cadets                        48:40

Basketball club Penza – Gomelski Olympic school   30:51

SDJSOR Trinta II  – Basketball Club Alvik Basket   64:31

SDJSOR-5 Belgorod – HBA PHYK Cadets                  16:48

SDJSOR Trinta I  – Sport club Audentes                    56:41

SDJSOR Trinta II  – A.Gomelski Olympic  school     43:53

Basketball club Penza – B/C Alvik Basket                 61:25

HBA PHYK Cadets – SDJSOR Trinta II                        52:49

Sport club Audentes – Basketball club Penza          48:35

Basketball Club Alvik Basket –  SDJSOR Trinta I      46:75

A.Gomelski Olympic  school  – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod  52:16

HBA PHYK Cadets – Basketball club Penza                 55:47

Sport club Audentes – SDJSOR Trinta II                     44:42

A.Gomelski Olympic  school   – SDJSOR Trinta I        25:54

Basketball Club Alvik Basket – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod  42:20

SDJSOR-5 Belgorod – Basketball club Penza              23:70

SDJSOR Trinta I  – SDJSOR Trinta II                             56:41

Sport club Audentes – HBA PHYK Cadets                    39:43

Basketball Club Alvik Basket – A.Gomelski school    32:50

EEGBL III stage
season 2011/2012
U-17
20.-22.01.2012.
RIGA , Latvia 

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – Basketball club NSA Sofia       44:64

SDJSOR Smorgon – MUKS Unia Basket                        69:50

Valmiera sport school – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia         44:52

Basketball club Kolibri – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania   42:38

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – MUKS Unia Basket                    48:26

SDJSOR Smorgon  – Basketball club NSA Sofia        45:68
Basketball club Kolibri – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia       62:28

Valmiera sport school – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania   38:69

MUKS Unia Basket  – Basketball club Kolibri              23:63

Basketball club NSA Sofia – Valmiera sport school  54:33

OSSM PZKosz Pomerania – SDJSOR Smorgon           59:48

OSSM PZKosz Mazovia – LKC-V.Knasiaus KM             70:57

Basketball club NSA Sofia – Basketball club Kolibri  50:43

MUKS Unia Basket  – Valmiera sport school               57:47

OSSM PZKosz Mazovia – SDJSOR Smorgon               70:58

OSSM PZKosz Pomerania – LKC-V.Knasiaus KM        63:33

Basketball club NSA Sofia – MUKS Unia Basket         68:27

SDJSOR Smorgon – Valmiera sport school                 77:59

OSSM PZKosz Pomerania – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia  46:59

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – Basketball club Kolibri             52:58

 

EEGBL II stage

season 2011/2012

U-17
18.-20.11.2011.
Moscow , Russia

Valmiera sport school – Basketball club Penza             25:51

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – SDJSOR Trinta I                            40:36          

Basketball club Kolibri – Basketball club Penza            53:36      

SDJSOR Smorgon Smorgon – SDJSOR Trinta I                20:57

Basketball club Kolibri – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod                 81:23

SDJSOR Smorgon – SDJSOR Trinta II                              48:52

Valmiera sport school – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod                  52:45

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – SDJSOR Trinta II                           52:53

SDJSOR-5 Belgorod – SDJSOR Smorgon                         30:77

SDJSOR Trinta I  – Valmiera sport school                      56:20

Basketball club Penza – SDJSOR Smorgon                     57:52

SDJSOR Trinta I  – Basketball club Kolibri                     44:35

Basketball club Penza – LKC-V.Knasiaus KM                  42:44

SDJSOR Trinta II  – Basketball club Kolibri                    39:28 

SDJSOR-5 Belgorod – LKC-V.Knasiaus KM                       22:64

SDJSOR Trinta II – Valmiera sport school                      55:52

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – Valmiera sport school                  69:41

SDJSOR Smorgon – Basketball club Kolibri                    42:58

SDJSOR Trinta II – Basketball club Penza                      64:40

SDJSOR Trinta I – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod                            88:10

 

EEGBL II stage
season 2011/2012
U-17
11.-13.11.2011.

Ostroleka,  Poland

OSSM PZKosz Pomerania – A.Gomelski school               47:45

OSSM PZKosz Mazovia – HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki    42:59

MUKS Unia Basket –  TECZA Ostroleka                            78:39

NSA Sofia – SC Audentes                                                     70:57

OSSM PZKosz Mazovia – A.Gomelski  school                  36:67

HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki – TECZA Ostroleka              105:25

MUKS Unia Basket – BC Audentes                                     49:75

NSA Sofia – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania                              60:35  

TECZA Ostroleka – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania                 36:100

Sport club Audentes – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia                65:60

A.Gomelski school – MUKS Unia Basket                           66:25 

HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki – NSA Sofia                            42:54

TECZA Ostroleka  – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia                     40:82

Sport club Audentes – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania            57:33

HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki – MUKS Unia Basket             56:54

A.Gomelski  school – NSA Sofia                                           66:53

Sport club Audentes – A.Gomelski  school                       38:47

OSSM PZKosz Pomerania – HBA PHYK cadets                 42:37

MUKS Unia Basket – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia                     44:71

THE BEST PLAYER OF THE TEAM

# 6 Kamila OGUN, A. GOMELSKI, RUSSIA

# 4 IvaGEORGIEVA, NSA, BULGARIA

# 10 Jane SVILBERG,AUDENTES, ESTONIA

# 6 Nina AUGUSTIN,CADETS, FINLAND

# 13 Kinga CYMAN, POMERANIA, POLAND

# 8 Zuzanna GAIK, MAZOVIA, POLAND

# 11 Justyna SNARSKA, UNIA BASKET, POLAND

# 5 Blanka KRYSIAK, TĘCZA, POLAND

ALL STARS:

# 10  DaryaKOLOTILYSHIKOVA, A.GOMELSKI, Moscow, RUSSIA

# 7   Bronisława HRISŁOWA, NSA, Sofia, BULGARIA

# 20 TrineKASEMAGI, AUDENTES, Tallinn, ESTONIA

# 14 NinniSALMI, CADETS, Helsinki, FINLAND

# 15 Patrycja JARKA, UNIA BASKET, Ostrołęka, POLAND

MVP TOURNAMENT

# 16  Yevgeniya FROLKINA
A.GOMELSKI OLIMPIC, RESERVE SCHOOL, Moscow, RUSSIA

HBA PHYK Cadets – A.Gomelski Olympic school             38:50

 
  

  EEGBL I stage
season 2011/2012
U-17
23.-25.09.2011.
Smorgon , Belarus  

 LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – Sport club Audentes                     31:45

SDJSOR Smorgon – Horsholm BBK                                     56:32

Valmiera sport school – HBA PHYK Cadets                      39:79

Basketball club Kolibri – A.Gomelski Olympic school     36:26

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – Horsholm BBK                                 48:53

SDJSOR Smorgon Smorgon – Sport club Audentes       49:44

Valmiera sport school – A.Gomelski Olympic school     30:72

Basketball club Kolibri – HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki      35:26

Horsholm BBK  – Basketball club Kolibri                          30:52

Sport club Audentes – Valmiera sport school                61:41

A.Gomelski Olympic  school – SDJSOR Smorgon          57:38

HBA PHYK Cadets – LKC-V.Knasiaus KM                         64:24

Sport club Audentes – Basketball club Kolibri               29:30

Horsholm BBK – Valmiera sport school                           50:36

HBA PHYK Cadets – SDJSOR Smorgon                            67:51

A.Gomelski Olympic school – LKC-V.Knasiaus KM         52:31

LKC-V.Knasiaus KM – SDJSOR Smorgon                          33:69

Sport club Audentes – Horsholm BBK                              64:36

Valmiera sport school – Basketball club Kolibri             32:70


Most scorer

Jane Svilberg / Audentes, Estonia /

MVP

Kitija Laksa / BK Kolibri, Latvia /

ALL STARS

Petra Noponen / HBA PHYK Cadets, Finland /

Jevgenija Frolkina / A. Gomelski Olympic school, Russia /

Ann Kadri Lass / Audentes, Estonia /

Paula Luke / BK Kolibri, Latvia /

Jevgenija Stepanova / SDJSOR Smorgon, Belarus /

     

EEGBL I stage
season 2011/2012
U-17
16.-18.09.2011.
Belgorod , Russia  

Berdiansk DJSS-95 – SDJSOR Trinta I                              38:62

MUKS Unia Basket – SDJSOR Trinta II                             40:53

OSSM PZKosz Mazovia – Basketball club Penza             46:31     

OSSM PZKosz Pomerania – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod            49:30

Berdiansk DJSS-95 – SDJSOR Trinta II                            45:35

MUKS Unia Basket – SDJSOR Trinta I                                13:65

OSSM PZKosz Mazovia – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod                  57:28

OSSM PZKosz Pomerania – Basketball club Penza         45:41

SDJSOR Trinta I – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia                        55:45

SDJSOR Trinta II – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania                  50:46

SDJSOR-5 Belgorod – MUKS Unia Basket                         38:34

Basketball club Penza – Berdiansk DJSS-95                   26:37

SDJSOR Trinta I – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania                    54:25

SDJSOR Trinta II – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia                       46:57

Basketball club Penza – MUKS Unia Basket                     46:19

DJSOR-5 Belgorod – Berdiansk DJSS-95                         20:43

MUKS Unia Basket – OSSM PZKosz Pomerania               29:40

Berdiansk DJSS-95 – OSSM PZKosz Mazovia                   56:65

 SDJSOR Trinta I – Basketball club Penza                        70:29

SDJSOR Trinta II – SDJSOR-5 Belgorod                           70:20

 

 Best scorer

Anastacia Polovinka / Berdiansk DJSR-95, Ukraine /

MVP

Elizaveta Bratchikova / Trinta-1, Russia/

ALL STARS:

Elizaveta Bratchikova / Trinta-1, Russia/

Anastacia Polovinka / Berdiansk DJSR-95, Ukraine /

Svetlana Boikova / Trinta-1, Russia /

Karolina Pobozt / OSSM PZKosz Mazovia, Poland /

Aleksandra Goncharova / SDJSOR No.5 Belgorod, Russia /